MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Location: file:///C:/C2DC3670/BP_DECEASED_Jul20.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii" 1

1

ABBOTT           

Frederick L.<= /b>

60

2

ACKLEY HOLFORD

Patricia C.

59

3

ACQUAVIVA

James

62

4

ADAMS

Stanley

61

5

AITKEN WOODS

Lily Jane

61

6

ALBRIGHT

Karen White

61

7

ALGREN    &nb= sp;         <= /p>

Ray Allen

53

8

ANDERSON

David S.

59

9

ANDERSON

Douglas R.

62

10

ANDERSON WEBER

Nancie

55

11

ANDREWS

Charlie

56

12

ANTHONY

Marcia L.

62

13

ASKEW

Richard B.

56

14

ATKINSON SEDERHOLM

Arden A.

53

15

BABB

Richard W.

59

16

BABBIDGE TRAHAN

Suzy Lee

62

17

BABBIDGE

Louis

60

18

BACHELER

Harry M., Jr.

57

19

BAILEY

Robert L.

56

20

BAILEY

William  H.

58

21

BALDWIN

Harold “H”

53

22

BARNA SCHAEFER

Carolyn

62

23

BARNES    &nb= sp;         

Craig S.

54

24

BARNETTE

Gordon S.

54

25

BASHA

Joseph Paul

58

26

BATCHELOR

Cedric V.

58

27

BAUMANN

Barbara

61

28

BAYER

George A.

56

29

BENNETT MARLOW

Eleanor Graves

55

30

BESS    

Susan

61

31

BETTS 

David  S.

54

32

BEVERLY

John (Stan), IV

56

33

BIDGOOD

Ferdinand C.

55

34

BIGGERS POTTER

Betty Sue

58

35

BLAKE

Larry Lee

60

36

BLAKENEY CLEMENS

Judy

56

37

BLAKENEY GORMAN

Linda

57

38

BLICK

Van Witt

57

39

BLOUNT

Dallas

56

40

BOCKMAN

George B.

60

41

BODE

Janet

61

42

BOECKEL

Byron James

60

43

BOND WAITES

Barbara

59

44

BOSELLI

Heidi Anne

60

45

BOWERS

Ronald

54

46

BOWMAN

Barbara

53

47

BOYD   

Jon Wilmer

58

48

BRAEUTIGAM   &nbs= p;

Lee

56

49

BRETT

James

61

50

BREWER

Bobbie Nelle

55

51

BROWN

Joel Wayne

55

52

BROWN BUTLER

Mynaikai

60

53

BRUN

Raymond

62

54

BUNING    &nb= sp;         

Judith Ann

59

55

BUNN FEILLE

Amorelle

56

56

BUNTING

Irvin Duane

59

57

BUNTON

Jack Charles

60

58

BURCH HARKEY

Marilyn A.

55

59

BURDICK

Martha

61

60

BURR

Roger Nelson

58

61

BURRIS

John C., Jr.

62

62

BUSSLER

Brian Kenneth

57

63

BUSSLER

Graham A.

58

64

BYRNES

Gerri

60

65

CAIN

Clarence

54

66

CAIN

Donald

56

67

CAIN

Robert

56

68

CAMERON SQUIRES

Barbara

59

69

CAMPBELL THOMAS

Eleanor (Betsy)

55

70

CAMPBELL

Lonnie

55

71

CANTRELL/LUDLOW

Kristin

58

72

CARMICHAEL

”Jack”

57

73

CARMICHAEL BERG

Marie.“Pinky”

59

74

CARMODY SLONAKER

Deana

59

75

CARPENTER GOLDEN

Constance Lee

53

76

CARROLL

Kevin Edward

53

77

CASEY

Bonnie

61

78

CASTLE

James Andrew

62

79

CASTOR DeVARY

Wanda A.

60

80

CATES

Jackie

61

81

CATES KEITH

Roxandra L.

61

82

CHARTIER

Robert L.

61

83

CHATFIELD

Carl Leslie

59

84

CHECKETTS

Marsha

58

85

CHERMAK

Keith M.

59

86

CHERRY

Patricia

58

87

CHRISTIANSEN MEMMOLO

Sandra Lee

60

88

CLAGETT

Ann/Anne

62

89

CLARK

Henry “Hank”

58

90

CLAY WOOD

Deanna

56

91

CODDAIRE YURIK

Elaine Marie

55

92

COLE

Timothy B.

62

93

COLEMAN

Glenda

58

94

CONGRESS

Carolyn A.

60

95

CONNOR BARTSCH

Martha

56

96

CONNERY

John K., Jr.

60

97

CONNOR

Miles A.

54

98

CONNORS

Paul Frank

62

99

COOPER

William W.

57

100

COPELAND

Arthur

59

1

CORK  ROSS

Marilyn

60

2

COWDEN

Jeffery Lynn

60

3

CRANE

Randolph

59

4

CREASOR

Philip (Phil) H.

55

5

CRENSHAW

Joel R.

56

6

CREWS

Donald

59

7

CRISMON

Dan

61

8

CROVITZ ROBISON

Michele M.

60

9

CULPEPPER OLIVER

Linda

62

10

D’ARCY

Patricia Anne

53

11

DABNEY

Frederic

56

12

DAENER

Jack, Jr.

57

13

DALLMAN

Luther

61

14

DANNER

Osborne

62

15

DAVIES

Phillip

61

16

DAVIS

James

60

17

DAVIS ZABEL

Ruth Rosalind

53

18

DAY

Kermit R.

55

19

DAYHUFF

Charles Hal

55

20

DECOURSEY

Mary Lou

55

21

DELAVERGNE McINTOSH

Suzanne Louise

57

22

DEMOODY

David

60

23

DENSFORD

William

57

24

DeROBERTS

Richard Phillip

58

25

DEUEL

Robert

59

26

DEVAUGHN DUNKER

Barbara Lani

54

27

DIEHL

Susan

61

28

DILLEY BRUEKNER

Frances Craig

58

29

DODSON    &nb= sp;         <= /p>

Linda

61

30

DORMAN    &nb= sp;       

Robert

57

31

DOUGLAS ROTH

Julie

58

32

DOWNING

Orville

56

33

DREIBELBIS

Harold N.

56

34

DRUDE

Charles Louis

60

35

DUNARD    &nb= sp;         <= /p>

Barbara

57

36

DUNCAN LUMSDEN

Marion L.

60

37

DUPNICK

Robert W.

60

38

DURFEE HICKEL

Rodger W.

60

39

EASLEY TIDWELL

Ruth

58

40

ENG

Stephen “Steve”

58

41

ENGLISH

William H.

57

42

ENNIS

Terry Ray

60

43

ENROTH

Richard

59

44

ERICHS WARSHAW

Cecile

53

45

ERVIN EBETINO

Kay F.

56

46

FAASS  

David

59

47

FARBER MANDEVILLE

Carol

59

48

FARMER BRUNS

Gloria Carol

60

49

FERGUSON    &= nbsp;  

Everett Leroy

58

50

FERNLEY

Richard A.

62

51

FITTS

Levon

56

52

FITZGERALD/Hibbler

Gail

56

53

FITZGERALD DREWS

Lynne

59

54

FLATTERS OSWILL

Helen M.

54

55

FLEESE HOLCOMB

Nancy Mae

60

56

FLEGAL

Thomas Lee

59

57

FOELSING

Georgia

57

58

FONTAINE PINKNEY

Lois Alma

53

59

FORD WILLIAMS

Joyce Colleen

55

60

FRANCIS

Serrye

58

61

FRANKS

Russell A.

61

62

FREEMAN

Thomas Lynn

62

63

FRICKE JACOBSEN

Karin Marie

54

64

GABRIELS

Alfred

61

65

GALVIN

Marion

59

66

GANLY RUGGIERO

Diane

62

67

GANN   

Margery

62

68

GARRISON    &= nbsp;   

Flint (Pete)

53

69

GARRISON    &= nbsp;   

Judith

58

70

GATH KAKALOW

Ingrid

58

71

GEENTER

Lois

59

72

GETTINGS

Danna Kay

61

73

GILBERT

Willene Irene

57

74

GILLIS BOYLES

Joy Barbara

60

75

GOODEVE    &n= bsp;    

James

54

76

GOODEVE

Robert

57

77

GOSSETT

Nicholas

56

78

GRACE    &nbs= p;           

David

60

79

GRIMES WYATT

Darby C.

60

80

GRUIN

Frederick J.

58

81

GUMM

Paul Anthony

58

82

GUPTILL

Alan

57

83

HALCOMB    &n= bsp;   

Wayland

56

84

HALEY

Stephen

59

85

HALL   

Judy

60

86

HALL REAZER

Judy

60

87

HALL LAUBACH

Ronda “Roni”

60

88

HARDY CHOW 

Patricia

62

89

HARLEY SOVA

Sylvia Mary Lou”

59

90

HARSCH

Doss

59

91

HASSELL

Pete

55

92

HAYNES    &nb= sp;         <= /p>

Willard“Bud”

60

93

HEIN

Robert

56

94

HENDRIX

Molly Jane

60

95

HENRY

John Andrew

59

96

HEWITT DEVEREAUX

Dagmar J.

62

97

HIBBELER

D. Eugene

56

98

HILL    

Jacqueline

61

99

HODGEMAN ROHRET

Barbara Jean

54

200

HOLDIMAN BINDMAN

Terry

60

1

HOLLIDAY

Charles E.

61

2

HOLT

William

61

3

HOLTERMAN  

Gordon

56

4

HOLTONER    &= nbsp; 

Jay Stanley

60

5

HOSMAN    &nb= sp;       

Joseph (Leslie)

59

6

HOSS

Glenn

58

7

HOWARD

Floyd Carlton

59

8

HUBLER

George L.

60

9

HUEY

Arthur

60

10

HUMPHRIES

Bert

58

11

HUNSICKER    =  

Jerry

56

12

HUNTER TICE

Cynthia

57

13

IAMS    

Jon Conklin

59

14

IRELAND GREEN

Ginger Ann

54

15

IORIO

Leo Richard

61

16

IRVING  DECRUZ<= /o:p>

Marion Gordon

60

17

IVERSON

Alvin Arnold

62

18

JAMASON

Richard

60

19

JAMES

Frank

60

20

JERVIS

Helen

57

21

JOHNSON    &n= bsp;            = ;          <= /b>

Celia Aileen

53

22

JOHNSON TIGLAS

Sharon Ann

55

23

JONES

Wendell

58

24

JORDAN

Alvin G. “Butch

62

25

JORDAN

Samuel P.

60

26

JOWDRY

Jeffrey

57

27

KARR   

Marjory

60

28

KEEFE

Erin A.

61

29

KEELER

Harper

53

30

KEOGH

Dave

62

31

KERR

Michael

62

32

KING

David L.

58

33

KING MORALES

Donna

61

34

KISE     = ;

Charles

56

35

KNIGHT

Rosemarie

62

36

KOSANKE

Dennis

59

37

KRAEDEMANN TEIGEN

Katherine

61

38

KREMERS    &n= bsp;    

Marshall

57

39

LACK   

Stephen D.

62

40

LANGFORD

Doyle 

57

41

LARIMORE SLATTEN

Sue

56

42

LATHROP ZUMWALT DORSEY

Diane Helen

57

43

LAWRENCE GROSS

David M.

58

44

LEAVELL

Richard

53

45

LEMMON    &nb= sp;      

Henry

54

46

LOEB COTELLESE

Sally

61

47

LONDON    &nb= sp;       

Giles

54

48

LORENZ

Harold R. 

62

49

LUDLOW RAVETZ   &n= bsp;    

Kristin

58

50

MacALLISTER

Rocco P.

57

51

MALTMAN

Bernard

58

52

MARCHANT Colangelo

Jacqueline

57

53

MARDESICH Middlebrook

Joan

60

54

MARKUS

John Devon

58

55

MARTIN

Clarence “Al”

57

56

MARTIN St. BERNARD

May Arvie

55

57

MARTIN HOBBS   &nb= sp;         

Barbara J.

58

58

MASE

Roy

61

59

MASK

Rodney E.

59

60

MATTHEWS

Errol

58

61

Mc ALLISTER

George R.

60

62

Mc ALLISTER STACEY

Mary E.

60

63

Mc CAULEY

Linda

61

64

Mc CLEAN

Pete Walter

62

65

Mc DANIEL KOHANEK

June Diana

57

66

Mc DOWELL NOVOSAD

Linda Rae

60

67

Mc DUFFIE    =     

Brian Patrick

60

68

Mc DUFFIE

Michael

60

69

Mc GAFFIGAN

Bernard

62

70

Mc GINNIS

Richard A.

60

71

Mc KNIGHT SMITH

Patricia A

57

72

Mc KOWN    &n= bsp;     

Susan

61

73

Mc MANIGAL   

David  F.=

56

74

MEEKS

Carl Bruce

57

75

MEINECKE

Deronne

55

76

MELE MADISON

Penelope Mary

55

77

MELLINGER ABRAMOWITZ

Anne Telford

60

78

MELLINGER

Mary Jane

62

79

MESSINGER

Sherman

58

80

MILBURN

Conn

61

81

MILBURN

Fred

59

82

MILBURN REID   &nb= sp;           

Jane

60

83

MILLER

Charles

61

84

MILLER

Donald (Don)

54

85

MILLER EMMONS

Marilyn Troup

56

86

MITTELSTADT RONNESTAD

JaniceL.(Skippy)

57

87

MONGOLD LENAWAY

Karen Ann

62

88

MOORE DIVVER   &nb= sp;         

Alice Juanita

57

89

MORFELD

Dale

61

90

MOSGRAVE HALL        = ; 

Jamie

56

91

MULLER

Henry Reed

53

92

MUMBAUER

Mary

61

93

MURPHY

John “Jack”

57

94

MUSGRAVE    &= nbsp; 

Richard L. D.

53

95

NEAL REDMAN

Barbara

58

96

NEAVLING

Lynn Noel

54

97

NEEL

Chester A., Jr.

61

98

NEVES

Manuel D.

56

99

NIELSEN

Victor C.

55

300

NIEMAN BURNSIDE

Pauline Rex

53

1

O’BRIEN   &n= bsp;         

Patrick Lee

58

2

O’MAHONEY/Nooney

Charlotte

60

3

OSTROM

Van T.

62

4

OVERTON    &n= bsp;    

Robert C.

61

5

PAGLIARULO KERCE

Jacqueline

62

6

PAINTER    &n= bsp;       

Rodney

57

7

PARRISH    &n= bsp;       

Freddie

56

8

PASH BEATTIE

Pamela Marie

62

9

PATTIE

Kenton

56

10

PAZERA

Anthony C.

56

11

PENDERGRASS HOPKINS

Dianne

55

12

PETERS

Garry Clayte

60

13

PHILLIPS    &= nbsp;           &nbs= p;           =

George

61

14

PHILLIPS NEAFIE

Patricia Ann

59

15

PHILLIPS

Robin

61

16

PHIPPS

Marlin G.

62

17

PIERCE    &nb= sp;          

Donald M.

55

18

PIETY

Harl

54

19

PIETY

John

56

20

PIETY SCHMIDT

Patricia Alice

53

21

PINNEO

Lynn

55

22

PITT

Sandra Lee

60

23

PLETCHER

John M.

61

24

POOL

Harry A.

62

25

PULLIN

Georgia L.

60

26

RANKIN

Darlene Ann

61

27

RAUCH

Howard A.

59

28

REISINGER, Jr. =

Gerald Eugene

59

29

RHODES    &nb= sp;         <= /p>

Jimmy Linwood

62

30

RIGSBY    &nb= sp;          

Sue

62

31

ROBBINS

Cecil R.

62

32

ROBBINS

William Byng

54

33

ROBIE

Kenneth

56

34

ROBINSON    &= nbsp;   

Beverly

55

35

ROBINSON AGRON

Dale Marie

60

36

ROPP CREWDSON

Lydia

62

37

ROSS        = ;             <= /span>

Gail Lorraine

62

38

RUDAT ALLEN

Robyn

58

39

RUMBLE

Henry

55

40

RUNDQUIST

Roger H.

59

41

RUPPERT KAMLA

Ginger

62

42

SAPP

Kenneth

62

43

SATHER  HILL

Carol

58

44

SCANLAN-LYONS   &n= bsp;       

Barbara L.

62

45

SCHNEIDER    =   

Alexander

59

46

SCHREIBER

Frank

60

47

SCHROEDER

Gerald (Gary)

55

48

SCHROEDER

Richard (Rick)

55

49

SCHULTZ HART

Pamela Ann

60

50

SCHUTH

Gary

62

51

SCOTT PAPARELLA

Lana Jean

61

52

SEABOLT

Clyde R.

59

53

SHAFFER

Suzanne Gleeson

62

54

SHELEY HARRIS   &n= bsp;         =

Karen

56

55

SHORT

Guy (Scott)

54

56

SIPES WHEELER

Terry Rae

62

57

SITTLER

Larry

61

58

SLEETH    &nb= sp;         <= /p>

Patricia C.

60

59

SMITH HINNENKAMP  

Peggy

20

60

SMITH 

Sharon

57

61

SNEE BINEGAR